22. Osterlauf "Rund um Bawinkel"
Ergebnisliste MW+AK
MWPlStartnr.AKNameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
1100 m Schülerlauf C/D
w
1.541.Schülerinnen CSur, Franziska1999wSC Osterbrock0:03:46
2.491.Schülerinnen DSur, Christina2001wSC Osterbrock0:03:47
3.532.Schülerinnen DMuke, Constanze2000wSC Osterbrock0:03:49
4.203.Schülerinnen DVedder, Amilie2001wSV Germania Twist0:03:50
5.262.Schülerinnen CSchmees, Jana1999wSV Germania Twist0:03:55
6.563.Schülerinnen CLeigers, Maike1998wSV Bawinkel0:03:57
7.274.Schülerinnen CSpeck, Hellena1998wSV Germania Twist0:04:02
8.715.Schülerinnen CHabers, Anna Lena1999wSV Germania Twist0:04:09
9.126.Schülerinnen CEiing, Sina1998wGesamtschule Emsland0:04:15
10.167.Schülerinnen CLübbers, Johanna1998wGesamtschule Emsland0:04:16
11.558.Schülerinnen CGriep, Nina1999wSC Osterbrock0:04:16
12.479.Schülerinnen CFischer, Laura1998wSV Concordia Emsbüren0:04:19
13.214.Schülerinnen DNyhuis, Naemi2001wSV Germania Twist0:04:24
14.1110.Schülerinnen CBuston Vega, Michelle1998wGesamtschule Emsland0:04:25
15.525.Schülerinnen DGravemann, Maike2001wSC Osterbrock0:04:26
16.3511.Schülerinnen CBergmann, Lynne1999wSV DJK Geeste0:04:26
17.406.Schülerinnen DDrente, Marie-Theres2000wSV Concordia Emsbüren0:04:28
18.367.Schülerinnen DBergmann, Angelina2001wSV DJK Geeste0:04:30
19.2412.Schülerinnen CSchmees, Anna-Sophie1999wSV Germania Twist0:04:30
20.4213.Schülerinnen CGerdes, Jasmin1999wSV Concordia Emsbüren0:04:30
21.518.Schülerinnen DRhode, Alina2001wSC Osterbrock0:04:31
22.349.Schülerinnen DStover, Christin2000wSV DJK Geeste0:04:31
23.3810.Schülerinnen DKlaas, Katharina2001wSV DJK Geeste0:04:32
24.5811.Schülerinnen DHof, Nina2001wAAC'61 Assen0:04:38
25.3212.Schülerinnen DWiegmann, Paulina2002wSV Voran Brögbern0:04:40
26.1514.Schülerinnen CKamphuis, Rahel1998wGesamtschule Emsland0:04:41
27.6913.Schülerinnen DVehring, Pia2000wSC Osterbrock0:04:45
28.5014.Schülerinnen DMuke, Laura2001wSC Osterbrock0:04:46
29.1415.Schülerinnen CHeidotting, Jenny1998wGesamtschule Emsland0:04:48
30.1716.Schülerinnen CSchulte, Julia1998wGesamtschule Emsland0:04:54
31.2517.Schülerinnen CHermsen, Nadine1999wSV Germania Twist0:05:04
32.4115.Schülerinnen DLohaus, Sina-Marie2000wSV Concordia Emsbüren0:05:05
33.2916.Schülerinnen DSchröder, Theresa2000wVfL Lingen0:05:09
34.117.Schülerinnen DJaspers, Marie2002wSV Bawinkel0:05:17
35.7418.Schülerinnen DKeuter, Victoria2001wSV Bawinkel0:05:33
36.1919.Schülerinnen DHermsen, Laura2003wSV Germania Twist0:05:43
37.6720.Schülerinnen DTriphaus, Hanna2001wSV Bawinkel0:06:32
38.6621.Schülerinnen DMenke, Eva2001wSV Bawinkel0:06:34
m
1.281.Schüler CVedder, Alex1998mSV Germania Twist0:03:37
2.571.Schüler DKrämer, Luca2000mVfL Lingen0:03:46
3.452.Schüler CTeich, Marcel1999mASV Altenlingen0:03:46
4.653.Schüler CTholen, Leo1998m0:03:47
5.62.Schüler DEllwardt, Dominic2000mVfL Oldenburg0:03:50
6.54.Schüler CHacke, Maximilian1999mSV Bawinkel0:03:50
7.375.Schüler CKlaas, Jan-Bernd1999mSV DJK Geeste0:03:57
8.36.Schüler CHansman, Maurits1998mSV Bawinkel0:04:06
9.223.Schüler DHermsen, Niklas2001mSV Germania Twist0:04:08
10.394.Schüler DPenning, Benedikt2000mSV DJK Geeste0:04:11
11.767.Schüler CHackmann, Steffen1999mSC Osterbrock0:04:12
12.235.Schüler DDeters, Jannis2000mSV Germania Twist0:04:15
13.46.Schüler DHansman, Justin2000mSV Bawinkel0:04:16
14.467.Schüler DDroste, Tom2002mSV Bawinkel0:04:17
15.708.Schüler CVorloeper, Torben1999mSV Germania Twist0:04:17
16.598.Schüler DAhlers, Lukas2001mSV Bawinkel0:04:22
17.629.Schüler DBojer, Lars2001mSV Bawinkel0:04:24
18.639.Schüler CSchmitz, Luca1999m0:04:27
19.6010.Schüler DAhlers, Felix2001mSV Bawinkel0:04:33
20.3010.Schüler CFrost, Benni1999mWuppertal0:04:35
21.811.Schüler CSchütte, Sandro1998mGesamtschule Emsland0:04:38
22.912.Schüler CSimon, Kai1998mGesamtschule Emsland0:04:40
23.7511.Schüler DAltmeppen, Chris2000m0:04:42
24.3113.Schüler CWiegmann, Till1999mSV Voran Brögbern0:04:43
25.6412.Schüler DTholen, Jacob2002m0:04:45
26.7213.Schüler DTemmen, Nils2001mSC Osterbrock0:04:52
27.214.Schüler CTausch, Luca1999mSV Bawinkel0:04:54
28.6114.Schüler Dvan Rießen, Fynn2001m0:05:00
29.7315.Schüler DRoling, Stefan2001mSC Osterbrock0:05:03
30.4416.Schüler DGravemann, Louis2004mSV Bawinkel0:05:20
31.4317.Schüler DGravemann, Lukas2002mSV Bawinkel0:06:18
2500 m Jedermann
w
1.2601.Schülerinnen ANiermann, Mareike1994wSC Osterbrock0:11:34
2.2681.Schülerinnen BHof, Anouk1997wAAC'61 Assen0:11:47
3.2041.Schülerinnen CEllwardt, Sarah1998wVfL Oldenburg0:11:50
4.2552.Schülerinnen BPenning, Corinna1997wSV DJK Geeste0:12:01
5.2523.Schülerinnen BGrönniger, Laura1997wSV Germania Twist0:12:04
6.2472.Schülerinnen AKnoop, Lilo1995wGesamtschule Emsland0:12:15
7.2224.Schülerinnen BAltmeppen, Laureen1997wGesamtschule Emsland0:12:50
8.2743.Schülerinnen ATriphaus, Romina1995wSV Bawinkel0:13:16
9.2435.Schülerinnen BWilmes, Jasmin1996wGesamtschule Emsland0:13:25
10.2494.Schülerinnen ARose, Ines1995wGesamtschule Emsland0:13:28
11.2396.Schülerinnen BHelming, Saskia1996wGesamtschule Emsland0:13:28
12.2761.FrauenBerens, Viktoria1985wHaselünner SV0:13:31
13.2702.Schülerinnen CMenke, Miriam1999wSG Freren0:13:44
14.2711.Schülerinnen DMenke, Alina2001wSG Freren0:13:49
15.2137.Schülerinnen BDrosten, Laura1997wGesamtschule Emsland0:13:49
16.2538.Schülerinnen BOsseforth, Celine1997wSV Germania Twist0:13:53
17.2569.Schülerinnen BDeters, Sarah1997wSV Germania Twist0:14:04
18.2755.Schülerinnen ATriphaus, Katherina1995wSV Bawinkel0:15:02
19.24010.Schülerinnen BLambers, Alina1996wGesamtschule Emsland0:15:22
20.2771.W40Santema, Soon Hee1969w0:15:50
21.24211.Schülerinnen BSchnieders, Laura-Ann1996wGesamtschule Emsland0:18:08
22.23812.Schülerinnen BCengiz, Leyla1996wGesamtschule Emsland0:18:14
23.24113.Schülerinnen BLambers, Anne1996wGesamtschule Emsland0:19:52
24.2486.Schülerinnen AKorthaneberg, Helen1995wGesamtschule Emsland0:20:21
m
1.2691.Schüler AHülskamp, Andreas1995m0:08:44
2.2671.m. Jugend BKnoop, Felix1993mVfL Lingen0:08:49
3.2031.M40Bertram, Thomas1965mVfL Oldenburg0:09:33
4.2632.Schüler AMuke, Kilian1994mSC Osterbrock0:09:56
5.2663.Schüler AKrämer, Niklas1995mVfL Lingen0:10:14
6.2444.Schüler AAltmeppen, André1995mGesamtschule Emsland0:10:20
7.2025.Schüler ABertram, Jan1994mVfL Oldenburg0:10:22
8.2646.Schüler ALeigers, Patrick1995mSV Bawinkel0:10:30
9.2181.Schüler BKildau, Rendi1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:10:33
10.2622.Schüler BBergmann, Justin1997mSC Osterbrock0:10:41
11.2103.Schüler BSchnieders, Luca1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:10:58
12.2574.Schüler BTeich, Tobias1997mASV Altenlingen0:11:08
13.2125.Schüler BTiegs, Maurice1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:11:24
14.2096.Schüler BScheipermeyer, Lars1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:11:25
15.2347.Schüler BRotthaus, Florian1996mGesamtschule Emsland0:11:26
16.2618.Schüler BGravemann, Steffen1997mSC Osterbrock0:11:35
17.2721.M30Löpker, Stefan1978m0:11:46
18.2737.Schüler ARöttger, Julian1994mSV Gerden0:11:58
19.2089.Schüler BSandmann, Markus1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:12:06
20.20610.Schüler BHexamer, Jonas1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:12:09
21.2508.Schüler APingel, Jean-Michele1994mGesamtschule Emsland0:12:27
22.21411.Schüler BPingel, Jamie-Lee1996mGesamtschule Emsland0:12:33
23.23212.Schüler BMaadour, Pascal1996mGesamtschule Emsland0:12:54
24.21113.Schüler BSchulte, Steffen1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:13:23
25.23014.Schüler BKley, Simon1996mGesamtschule Emsland0:13:35
26.2549.Schüler AFrost, Dominik1995mWuppertal0:13:58
27.21515.Schüler BAltmeppen, Simon1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:14:15
28.23716.Schüler BStröer, Lukas1996mGesamtschule Emsland0:14:18
29.22617.Schüler BEllerkamp, Mike1996mGesamtschule Emsland0:14:23
30.23518.Schüler BScheld, Chris1996mGesamtschule Emsland0:16:07
31.21619.Schüler BFährmann, Lutz1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:16:35
32.22720.Schüler BFährmann, Til1996mGesamtschule Emsland0:16:35
33.21721.Schüler BHomann, Kevin1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:18:08
34.22022.Schüler BMeyer, Silvan1997mGesamtschule Emsland0:18:09
35.24510.Schüler ABörsch, Rico1995mGesamtschule Emsland0:18:10
10700 m Lauf
w
1.3851.FrauenSchwennen, Cornelia1987wSV Concordia Emsbüren0:40:22
2.3281.W40Lübbers, Claudia1966wLAV Meppen0:51:25
3.3992.W40Schulten, Heike1967wSV Bawinkel0:53:05
4.4041.W50Niemann, Martina1956wKilometerfresser Lingen0:54:48
5.3021.W30Lockhorn, Tanja1978wWadenbeisser Lingen0:54:57
6.3491.W55Ude, Anne1950wSG - Bramsche0:56:23
7.4001.W35Köster, Heidi1974wTSV Georgsdorf0:57:33
8.3893.W40Hendrischk, Sandra1969w0:59:56
9.3604.W40Krieger, Lisa1967wBV Clusorth-Bramhar1:00:16
10.3622.W50Boven, Marlies1959wTuS Haren1:00:43
11.3515.W40Kramer, Johanna1966wSG - Bramsche1:01:10
12.3271.W45Köster, Ingrid1962w1:02:51
13.4242.W30Mersch, Juliane1977wSV Lengerich-Handrup1:03:44
14.3753.W50Knoche, Elfriede1959wSVA Salzbergen1:05:07
15.3712.W45Mogge, Jutta1964wTV Meppen1:05:13
16.3153.W30Backherms, Bettina1978wBSG Volksbank Lingen1:05:16
17.4126.W40Zintel, Renate1965wLauffreunde Emsland1:07:31
18.4117.W40Timmer, Anita1965w1:07:32
19.3452.FrauenPietzka, Miriam1984w1:08:24
20.4023.FrauenBacksmann, Theresa1989wTV Meppen1:08:30
21.3741.w. Jugend BBenson, Janina1992wSVA Salzbergen1:09:00
22.3698.W40Olding, Sabine1965wSigiltra Sögel1:10:09
23.3703.W45Strieth, Ulla1964w1:11:43
24.3789.W40Lübken, Hiltrud1965w1:11:49
25.3472.W35Droste, Birgit1971wSV Bawinkel1:12:26
26.3812.W55Jänen, Ingrid1952wRaspo Lathen1:12:53
27.35010.W40Heskamp, Martina1968wSG - Bramsche1:13:24
28.4214.FrauenKattner, Mareike1984w1:13:50
29.4082.w. Jugend BSchulten, Constanze1993wSV Bawinkel1:13:51
30.4225.FrauenApken, Stefanie1982w1:13:51
m
1.4131.MännerHartger, Gerold1980mLC Nordhorn0:37:43
2.4281.M40Amt, Jörg1968mLC Nordhorn0:38:03
3.3902.MännerBach, Sebastian1981mConcordia Emsbüren0:39:27
4.3881.M50Raming, Manfred1957mLG Bodensee0:40:16
5.3113.MännerBoven, Michael1984mSV Eintracht Emmeln0:41:46
6.3731.M35Josch, Michael1971mHaselünner SV0:43:10
7.3371.M45Schulte, Hans-Theo1964mSV Surwold0:43:16
8.3342.M40Girmann, Dirk1965mSC Herringhausen0:43:33
9.3874.MännerDüthmann, Christian1983mSV Dersum0:45:22
10.3405.MännerBrümmer, Jan1989mTuS Haren0:45:26
11.3682.M45Möllers, Eberhard1963mTV 48 Erlangen0:45:38
12.3643.M45Thünemann, Andreas1964mTV Meppen0:46:24
13.3613.M40Dickmann, Clemens1967mSV Dersum0:46:24
14.3486.MännerKlas, Bernd1982mJedermann Team Milram0:46:52
15.3074.M40Kämper, Stefan1965mTV Meppen0:47:10
16.3251.M60Stroeve, Heinz1949mSCU Emlichheim0:47:25
17.4175.M40Kleene, Ansgar1966mSV GW Lehrte0:47:38
18.3296.M40Hermsen, Helmut1965mLAV Meppen0:47:39
19.3322.M50Roscher, Eduard1956m0:47:45
20.3391.M55Schepers, Hermann1954mTuS Haren0:47:49
21.3231.M30Jansen, Helmut1977mSV Frisia Vrees0:47:56
22.3442.M35Wessels, Wolfgang1973mSV Dersum0:48:04
23.4274.M45Vos, Hermann1962mLC Nordhorn0:48:08
24.3417.MännerVeltrup, Hannes1986mTuS Haren0:48:25
25.4145.M45Achelwilm, Klaus1963mSV Fertianum0:48:50
26.3247.M40Burrichter, Uwe1966mSV Union Meppen0:48:57
27.4292.M60Schmidt, Karl Heinz1945mVfL Lingen0:49:07
28.4166.M45Klene, Franz Josef1960mSV GW Lehrte0:49:25
29.4208.M40Frerichs, Reinhard1969mVfL Lingen0:49:27
30.4267.M45Hörnschemeyer, Klaus1962mEmsland Inliner0:49:46
31.3468.MännerPietzka, Carsten1980m0:50:23
32.4039.MännerStröer, Michael1983mConcordia Schleper0:50:24
33.3122.M30Sommer, Matthias1978mSV Germania Twist0:50:41
34.3303.M35Ostermann, Ulrich1971mEmsland Inliner0:50:52
35.4158.M45Weß, Andreas1963mVfL Lingen0:51:06
36.3589.M40Schmitz, Ludger1966mBV Clusorth-Bramhar0:51:56
37.33510.M40Korthaneberg, Ralf1965mSVA Salzbergen0:52:02
38.40110.MännerHoltkamp, Andre1985mSV Concordia Schleper0:52:43
39.40711.MännerJazdzejewski, Johannnes1986m0:53:13
40.3523.M50Borchardt, Klaus1957mSG - Bramsche0:53:20
41.3549.M45Kramer, Ludger1963mSG - Bramsche0:53:20
42.4053.M60Berens, Viktor1948mHaselünner SV0:53:39
43.3223.M30Wessling, Georg1976mSC Osterbrock0:53:56
44.3334.M60Lohmann, Heinz1947m0:54:36
45.4232.M55Heinen, Karl - Heinz1953mSV Voran Brögbern0:55:10
46.3164.M50Egbers, Jürgen1956mSCU Emlichheim0:55:50
47.3761.m. Jugend AKnoche, Jan1991mSVA Salzbergen0:55:53
48.3594.M35Raue, Olaf1971mBV Clusorth-Bramhar0:56:19
49.3555.M35Stadtherr, Andreas1970mSG - Bramsche0:56:31
50.3836.M35Bartmeier, Andre1974m1. FC Torpedo Nippes0:56:37
51.39411.M40Siemer, Richard1965mSV Polle0:56:37
52.40612.M40Werding, Stefan1966mLaufsportfreunde Münster0:56:45
53.3795.M50Dreher, Gerhard1955mSCU Emlichheim0:57:10
54.33813.M40Bojer, Ansgar1967mSV Bawinkel0:57:28
55.3667.M35Ravensberg, Harmut1971m0:57:33
56.3365.M60Lenger, Hans1948mSV Bawinkel0:57:37
57.4253.M55Koopmann, Werner1951mSV Lengerich-Handrup0:58:52
58.3266.M50Veenker, Hermann1955mTuS Haren0:59:02
59.39210.M45Schick, Christian1960mTuS Haren0:59:39
60.31812.MännerKalmer, Carsten1980mFC Bramhar0:59:47
61.39711.M45Vehring, Ludger1961mKC Diesel0:59:56
62.3214.M30Krane, Johannes1978m1:00:36
63.3208.M35Meer, Ludger1973mSC Osterbrock1:00:36
64.3319.M35Temmen, Andreas1971m1:00:46
65.3725.M30Dulle, Ansgar1975mSV Bawinkel1:01:44
66.4187.M50Schulten, Georg1959mSV Bawinkel1:02:18
67.39514.M40Knelangen, Stefan1967m1:02:22
68.43015.M40Brüggemann, Klaus1968mSV Hilkenbrook1:02:36
69.3434.M55Grote, Hans1953mSV Bawinkel1:02:56
70.35712.M45Claas, Stefan1963mSV Bawinkel1:02:56
71.39310.M35Pöttker, Karsten1971m1:03:38
72.3868.M50Krieger, Alex1959mSV Bawinkel1:04:18
73.31016.M40Kuhl, Wolfgang1965mSV Meppen1:04:26
74.37711.M35Tieke, Alfred1973mSVA Salzbergen1:05:07
75.38417.M40Mogge, Oliver1965mPolizei Meppen1:05:13
76.38213.MännerKrummen, Mathias1982m1:05:14
77.3196.M30Kuper, Ulrich1977m1:05:39
78.39112.M35Gödiker, Holger1971m1:07:09
79.35318.M40Nölker, Josef1967mSG - Bramsche1:09:11
80.39613.M45Kiepe, Hermann1960m1:10:41
81.31414.M45Timmer, Herbert1962mBSG Volksbank Lingen1:10:42
82.3057.M30Kemper, Marcus1976m1:11:40
83.31315.M45Papenbrock, Franz-Josef1964mBSG Volksbank Lingen1:11:50
84.3805.M55Jänen, Hermann1954mRaspo Lathen1:12:53
85.3569.M50Kolberg, Hans-Jürgen1958mSG - Bramsche1:13:25
86.39816.M45Schulten, Franz1963mSV Bawinkel1:13:51
87.3171.M70Wilmes, Herbert1937mSV Hansa Friesoythe1:14:03
Halbmarathon
w
1.5981.W40Bitter, Anja1969wSC Melle 031:32:11
2.5762.W40Mersmann, Maria1966wSV Lengerich-Handrup1:36:48
3.5971.W30Hebbe, Katja1975wSC Melle 031:52:57
4.6452.W30Pientka, Katrin1979wSV Union Meppen1:54:49
5.6071.W35Dokters, Frauke1972wLT Olympia Uelsen1:56:08
6.5261.FrauenHolzhausen, Nena1983w1:57:01
7.6523.W30Wessels, Elke1977wBären - Oldenburg2:01:55
8.5682.W35Gravemann, Lydia1972wSV Bawinkel2:02:47
9.6383.W40Els, Andrea1969w2:03:10
10.5114.W30Brinkmann, Kerstin1978wSV Bawinkel2:03:33
11.5913.W35Müller, Belinda1970w2:04:11
12.5025.W30Schmeltzpfenning, Silke1976wTeam Hexagon2:07:34
13.6291.W55Alde, Hildegard1950wVFL Löningen2:07:56
14.6151.W45Schnöing, Renate1962wSV Dalum2:10:22
15.5516.W30Knipper, Kerstin1979wLauffreunde Emsland2:12:20
16.6137.W30Brenken, Christine1979wSV Dalum2:13:30
m
1.6431.M35Bruns, Thomas1970mUnion Meppen1:15:54
2.6532.M35Rolfes, Dieter1972mSV Germania Twist1:21:53
3.5541.M45Igelbrink, Hans-Peter1963mTV Georgsmarienhütte1:23:16
4.5061.M30Gümmer, Frank1979mASC Neuss1:23:44
5.6511.M40Wolbers, Klaus1967mEintracht Emmeln1:24:07
6.5342.M40Achter, Georg1966mTuS Haren1:26:05
7.6002.M45Schlattmann, Peter1963mSC Melle 031:26:20
8.5322.M30Gerdelmann, Dirk1979mTuS Haren1:26:38
9.6043.M45Behnen, Werner1962mSparta Werlte1:26:57
10.5403.M40Vorloeper, Klaus1967mSV Germania Twist1:27:12
11.5504.M45Scheper, Ludger1961mTuS Badenweiler1:27:22
12.5383.M30Jansen, Hans-Jürgen1975mSV Frisia Vrees1:28:21
13.5331.MännerWessels, Thorsten1986mTuS Haren1:28:34
14.5554.M40Frankenberg, Richard1968mTV Georgsmarienhütte1:29:36
15.5525.M45Lübbers, Josef1961mSV Holthausen-Biene1:30:54
16.5185.M40Thien, Antonius1968mSG Freren1:31:01
17.5576.M40Wiesenmüller, Jens1965mTV Georgsmarienhütte1:31:17
18.5787.M40Behrens, Heiner1967mSigiltra Sögel1:31:22
19.6331.M50Hunteld, Norbert1957mLC Nordhorn1:31:31
20.5673.M35Gravemann, Stefan1970mSV Bawinkel1:31:53
21.5034.M30Schmeltzpfenning, Timo1977mTeam Hexagon1:32:10
22.5882.M50Haskamp, Dr., Clemens1955mVfL Kloster Oesede1:33:19
23.5315.M30Gerdelmann, Frank1975mTuS Haren1:33:23
24.5824.M35Hengemühle, Guido1973mHaselünner SV1:33:25
25.5568.M40Duda, Ingo1969mTV Georgsmarienhütte1:33:26
26.6026.M45Hemeltjen, Jürgen1962mSUS Darme1:33:58
27.6349.M40Jeremies, Wolfgang1969mSV Meppen1:34:10
28.64810.M40Fritsch, Stefan1966mVfL Kloster Oesede1:34:28
29.5276.M30Ostmeyer, Martin1976m1:35:01
30.5732.MännerRoling, Carsten1981mKCM-Lingen1:35:16
31.6061.M55Becker, Joachim1950mLC93 Delmenhorst1:35:27
32.63111.M40Teipen, Ewald1968m1:35:39
33.6035.M35Schnebeck, Christian1972mSV Eltern1:36:08
34.5947.M45Kleefmann, Gerwin1963m1:36:29
35.4106.M35Mertens, Werner1970mFC Bockholte1:36:46
36.51212.M40Hacke, Winfried1969mSV Bawinkel1:38:22
37.6228.M45Schäfer, Matthias1964mBV Garrel1:38:29
38.5309.M45Dust, Christian1963m1:38:52
39.64113.M40Even, Martin1967mSV Wietmarschen1:38:53
40.57214.M40Hemker, Bernhard1965mLauffreunde Emsland1:39:33
41.5533.M50Igelbrink, Hans-Gerd1956mTV Georgsmarienhütte1:39:56
42.6117.M35Temmen, Jürgen1973mSVA Salzbergen1:40:27
43.5744.M50Baumung, Jürgen1955mVfL Lingen1:40:41
44.53515.M40Albers, Günter1968mTuS Haren1:41:04
45.5805.M50Veldsink, Mans1957m1:41:14
46.40916.M40Henke, Michael1965mTRI - COPS Warstein1:41:47
47.5166.M50Lammers, Ludger1958mSV Groß Hesepe1:42:15
48.5877.M50Lührmann, Josef1956mVfL Kloster Oesede1:42:47
49.63917.M40Kolde, Gerd- Jürgen1967mLT Olympia Uelsen1:43:15
50.53910.M45Beckhuis, Günter1963mLT Olympia Uelsen1:44:10
51.64011.M45van Wieren, Gebhard1963mLT Olympia Uelsen1:44:17
52.5057.M30Niehaus, Marco1977mHebelermeer1:44:24
53.5892.M55Weber, Herbert1954mVfL Kloster Oesede1:44:48
54.63218.M40Olliges, Heinz1968m1:45:19
55.62512.M45Sebers, Bernd1962mEintracht Börger1:45:52
56.54213.M45Wilbers, Andreas1963mLauffreunde Emsland1:46:41
57.5758.M30Lüssing, Stefan1977mTuS Haren1:46:51
58.59014.M45Börger, Walter1953mVfL Kloster Oesede1:46:54
59.5498.M50Tebben, Ludger1957mBV Garrel1:47:04
60.54415.M45Grote-Wiegerink, Gerold1962mLT Olympia Uelsen1:47:10
61.62116.M45Tabeling, Andreas1960mBV Garrel1:47:23
62.5488.M35Siemer, Albert1970mBV Garrel1:47:32
63.53619.M40Lampen, Otto1967mTuS Haren1:48:05
64.52817.M45Pinkernell, Heinz1962mTuS Haren1:48:06
65.52520.M40Droste, Christoph1969mSV Bawinkel1:48:32
66.62021.M40Telgmann, Helmut1966m1:48:32
67.61222.M40Wolf, Dietmar1965m1:48:41
68.5249.M30Wendt, Holger1977m1:48:47
69.51018.M45Smitz, Heribert1964m1:48:52
70.61710.M30Abeln, Matthias1977m1:48:53
71.5869.M50Heggemann, Hans-Jürgen1957mVfL Kloster Oesede1:49:09
72.6089.M35Herbers, Andreas1971mSVA Salzbergen1:49:23
73.6473.MännerDinklage, Andreas1988mSparta Werlte1:50:19
74.6463.M55Fels, Manfred1954mLauffreunde Emsland1:50:29
75.59223.M40Thole, Norbert1968mASV Altenlingen1:50:38
76.62324.M40Heyen, Thomas1969mSV Meppen1:50:41
77.51925.M40Niehaus, Holger1968mTri Finish Münster1:50:41
78.52919.M45Germing, Martin1964mLauffreunde Emsland1:50:50
79.54320.M45Repking, Ralf1964m1:52:00
80.56426.M40Aehlen, Ludger1968mSV Dalum1:52:30
81.63727.M40Els, Bernhard1965m1:52:49
82.64928.M40Seggering, Manfred1968mSV Dalum1:52:50
83.59929.M40Romdane-Hebbe, Rene1967mSC Melle 031:52:58
84.52121.M45Krallmann, Jörg1964mLauffreunde Emsland1:53:22
85.62410.M35Bartels, Guido1974m1:53:39
86.5411.m. Jugend ARathgeber, Stephan1990mSC Einzelkämpfer 071:54:23
87.61910.M50Poetter, Friedrich1956mLT Olympia Uelsen1:54:48
88.50811.M35Beelmann, Frank1973mSV Eltern1:54:56
89.5174.M55Veltrup, Hermann1951mTuS Haren1:55:01
90.61422.M45Wöste, Christof1962mSV Dalum1:55:14
91.62723.M45Kalus, Karl Heinz1960mSCV Emlichheim1:55:19
92.54730.M40Klatte, Joop1966mR3 Road-Runner-Rastdorf1:55:41
93.6105.M55Siepker, Gerhard1952mSVA Salzbergen1:56:34
94.6056.M55Krawczyk, Hannes1951mSparta Werlte1:57:28
95.50131.M40Schnebeck, Michael1967mSV Eltern1:57:29
96.58424.M45Ipe, Alois1961mSpVgg Hülsen-Westerloh1:57:39
97.64225.M45Kattner, Michael1960mSG Freren1:58:33
98.6301.M65Kamphuis, Horst1944mVfL Lingen1:59:19
99.52232.M40Möller, Friedhelm1967mLauffreunde Emsland1:59:29
100.51511.M50Schmitz, Helmut1957mLauffreunde Löningen1:59:40
101.5634.MännerKaß, Phillip1984mDSHS Köln1:59:53
102.59626.M45Sentker, Jürgen1960mLauffreunde Emsland2:00:20
103.6165.MännerKaß, Jan-Hendrik1982m2:00:46
104.50733.M40Overbeck, Heinz-Josef1966m2:03:10
105.60934.M40Kappenberg, Martin1967mSVA Salzbergen2:03:20
106.62627.M45Möller, Friedhelm1962mSV Bawinkel2:03:25
107.53728.M45Grote, Jürgen1964mLauffreunde Emsland2:03:35
108.56911.M30Gundlach-van Dühren, Hagen1976mBüma-Suhl2:04:07
109.63535.M40Ruhmke, Detlef1967mRumi2:04:36
110.56012.M50Vogler, Reinhard1957mLauffreunde Emsland2:04:37
111.56612.M30Lies, Stefan1977mBüma-Suhl2:04:38
112.55813.M50Pokar, Björn1955mTV Georgsmarienhütte2:05:23
113.5591.M75Ungemach, Andreas1933mTV Georgsmarienhütte2:05:44
114.56536.M40Hofschlag, Andreas1968mSV Dalum2:05:58
115.6187.M55Weber, Fred1952mLauffreunde Emsland2:08:52
116.63637.M40Ruhmke, Norbert1967mRumi2:09:01
117.57714.M50Uhlen, Karl-Heinz1958mSV Lengerich-Handrup2:11:42
118.50912.M35Fredewehs, Frank1971mEAT MY DUST - Meppen2:12:19
119.5208.M55Over, Gerhard1953mTV Meppen2:13:03
120.54613.M30Ahlering, Jürgen1977m2:14:25
121.65014.M30Lüken, Guido1975mKilometerfresser Lingen2:16:06
122.57929.M45Geestsma, Egbert1961m2:16:42
123.5629.M55Hoffmann, Josef1954mTuS Haren2:18:11
124.5811.M60Forster, Peter1948m2:40:09
14000 m Skating
w
1.8201.W30Pöttker, Sonja1979w0:34:15
2.8171.w. Jugend BKappenberg, Simone1992wSVA Salzbergen0:34:18
3.8191.FrauenWargers, Judith1988wSVA Salzbergen0:37:30
4.9041.W40Hörnschemeyer, Monika1966wEmsland Inliner0:38:07
5.8141.W35Wijnhoven, Janneke1971w0:45:28
6.8252.W40Triphaus Keuter, Edith1967wSV Bawinkel0:48:21
7.8222.W35Gödiker, Anja1971w0:50:21
8.8042.FrauenLenger, Katrin1981wSV Bawinkel0:50:22
9.8053.FrauenBeiermann, Melanie1985wSV Bawinkel0:51:20
10.8123.W35Becker, Kirsten1973w0:54:46
11.8074.W35Zech, Yvonne1974wEmsland Inliner0:55:01
m
1.8181.MännerSiepker, Stefan1984mSVA Salzbergen0:31:24
2.8111.M50Siebert, Siegmund1957mEmsland Inliner0:32:37
3.8151.M45Hörnschemeyer, Klaus1962mEmsland Inliner0:32:55
4.8212.M45Jürgens, Michael1961mRuhrboSS 03 e.V.0:33:11
5.8021.M35Ostermann, Ulrich1971mEmsland Inliner0:33:50
6.8161.m. Jugend AStrieth, Kevin1991m0:34:08
7.8013.M45Heidemann, Helmut1962mEmsland Inliner0:34:18
8.8274.M45Walterbach, Heinz-Hermann1962mEmsland Inliner0:37:24
9.8091.M55Veltrup, Reinhard1950mEmsland Inliner0:37:59
10.8031.M65Huesken, Gustav1941mEmsland Inliner0:42:57
11.8101.M60Golinske, Dietmar1949mEmsland Inliner0:44:20
12.8082.M60Saxen, Rainer1946mEmsland Inliner0:48:20
7000 Skating
w
1.9051.Schülerinnen BSchmitz, Sophie1997w0:23:48
2.8232.Schülerinnen BEixler, Anna1997w0:23:48
3.9013.Schülerinnen BRosen, Hanna1996wSV Bawinkel0:23:55
4.8241.Schülerinnen CKeuter, Helena1998wSV Bawinkel0:26:15
5.9062.Schülerinnen CEixler, Laura1998w0:31:58
6.9103.Schülerinnen CGoldschweer, Rabea1999wEmsland Inliner0:38:06
7.9024.Schülerinnen CHörnschemeyer, Kathrin1998wEmsland Inliner0:38:08
m
1.9031.m. Jugend BHörnschemeyer, Oliver1993mEmsland Inliner0:19:53
2.9071.M35Feldhaus, Jürgen1970m0:52:35
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 417